Brothers

Name Delegation Hometown
Fall 2008 Pledge Class
Chris Sanda Kyaw DD’12 Rancho Mirage, CA
Sidarth Mahajan DD’12 Cerritos, CA
Spring 2009 Pledge Class
Bryan Agbayani DD’12 Cathedral City, CA
Robert Cheer DD’12 Davis, CA
Michael Ming-Ming Li DD’12 Davis, CA
Joseph Michael Flynn DD’12 Concord, CA
Christopher Marsh Sangster DD’12 Novato, CA
Ryan Lee Scanlon DD’12 Davnille, CA
Fall 2009 Pledge Class
Kevin James Hahn DD’12 Los Angeles, CA
Evan Walton Layman DD’13 Burlingame, CA
Varun Varada Rajan DD’12 San Jose, CA
Spring 2010 Pledge Class
Ahmed Patrick Denison-Afifi DD’13 Sebastopol, CA
Oleksiy Gregoriy Budilovsky DD’13 Pleasant Hill, CA
Alex Sharif Darwish DD’13 Sacramento, CA
Hamed Anthony Hosseini DD’13 Sacramento, CA
Steve Hwan DD’13 Irvine, CA
Peter Ming Jong DD’13 Seattle, WA
Eric Lee DD’13 Irvine, CA
Justin Sanghee Lee DD’13 Torrance, CA
Johnny Ting-Han Li DD’13 Fremont, CA
Kevin Daniel Lugo DD’13 Newark, CA
Jerry Jiayu Luo DD’12 Woodland, CA
Yi-An Tseng DD’13 Sunnyvale, CA
William Michael Wright DD’13 Half Moon Bay, CA
Matthew Richard Yanus DD’13 San Diego, CA
Fall 2010 Pledge Class
Tarun Chandreshkhar Battu DD’14 San Ramon, CA
Nick Vartan Dedekian DD’12 Oakland, CA
Calvin Fujiki Fong DD’13 Alameda, CA
Aakash Jaydeep Hazari DD’13 Hayward, CA
John Alexander Martinez Marshall DD’13 North Hollywood, CA
Jason Thomas Wang DD’14 San Ramon, CA
Spring 2011 Pledge Class
Dennis Do DD’14 Norwalk, CA
Alan Eng DD’14 Bronx, NY
Alejandro Garcia-Paredes DD’14 Victorville, CA
Devin Rushka Shoop DD’14 Red Bluff, CA
Alexander Robert Stone DD’14 Sacramento, CA
Fall 2011 Pledge Class
Howard Alexander Brown, IV DD’15 Glendale, CA
Sean Daniel Conners DD’13 Chicago, IL
Emmanuel Dizon Palomo DD’15 San Diego, CA
Gowtham Ramar DD’14 Danville, CA
Grant Martel Richman DD’15 Los Angeles, CA
Spring 2012 Pledge Class
Sasha Sergeevich Bandrenkov DD’15 Foster City, CA
Gonsalo Amado Barragan DD’14 San Bernadino, CA
Felix Enrique Cruz DD’15 Oceanside, CA
Kevin Dao DD’15 Westminster, CA
Mihir Nitin Deo DD’14 San Jose, CA
Cheeku Rahul Manimala DD’15 Burr Ridge, IL
Ryan Scott Marshall DD’14 Knoxville, TN
Fall 2012 Pledge Class
Emil Jonathan Annevelink DD’16 Los Altos, CA
Noel Duarte DD’15 Ventura, CA
Eric Guo DD’15 Lake Mary, FL
Nathaniel Ernest Hall DD’16 Atlanta, Georgia
Jinendra Jain DD’16 Santa Clara, CA
Anuraag Ravi Kumar DD’16 Hayward, CA
Cesar Alberto Pena DD’16 Pasadena, CA
Alexander David Romano DD’16 Lebanon, NJ
Mobin Skaria DD’15 Aptos, CA
Spring 2013 Pledge Class
Ryan Atkinson DD’16 Petaluma, CA
Jason Chan DD’15 Hongkong, China
Edward Yixin Guo DD’15 Wuhan, China
Kyle Hosley DD’16 Chicago, IL
Robert Whalen DD’16 Glendora, CA
Chandra Sarkar DD’16 Pasadena, CA
Leonard Scott IV DD’16 Oakland, CA
Kevin Pacheco DD’16 San Jose, CA
Essac Finger DD’16 Sacramento, CA